Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

1.MNL ČLANI MS 24/25 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Kutoš DenisKema Puconci3204
2Kramberger JanMlinopek Križevci2200
3Breznik MatjažDokležovje2201
4Lukač LukaDokležovje2102
5Šeruga NinoCankova1900
6Škraban AmadejŠNK Bakovci1701
7Prelec TimMlinopek Križevci1402
8Lukač AljažDokležovje1300
9Kocet JanBogojina1301
10Smodiš VidAqua Ižakovci1301
11Černela NejcBogojina1200
12Vaupotič NejcCven1100
13Berden ŽigaDokležovje1100
14Kučan TomiApače1102
15Šadl AleksanderCankova1000
16Vogrinčič SamoŠNK Bakovci1004
17Grah GregorHodoš900
18Balažic BlažŠNK Bakovci900
19Baranja JernejŠNK Bakovci900
20Andrejek UrošHodoš901
21Kosi RokCven902
22Rogač MitjaBogojina903
23Rogač MatejMlinopek Križevci800
24Vöröš AljošaMlinopek Križevci800
25Meglič DragoLipa800
26Forjan DanielAqua Ižakovci800
27Balažic TimotejLipa800
28Marič MaticCankova801
29Žerdin MitjaLipa700
30Smodiš MarkoAqua Ižakovci700
31Krenos TilenKema Puconci700
32Lebar ŽanApače700
33Svetanič RokKema Puconci700
34Kuzma EnejŠNK Bakovci702
35Balažic JernejDokležovje702
36Horvath RichardHodoš705
37Sukič DenisMlinopek Križevci600
38Rous KlemenLipa600
39Vori ŽanAqua Ižakovci600
40Smodiš AlenAqua Ižakovci600
41Marič RokŠNK Bakovci600
42Zadravec AnejCven600
43Jerič PrimožLipa500
44Šeruga LeonŠNK Bakovci500
45Černela DavidBogojina500
46Nedeljko TimCven500
47Radulovič SašoŠNK Bakovci500
48Marič DeividLipa500
49Lukač BorutDokležovje500
50Jagodić ErminKema Puconci500
51Benkič MartinHodoš500
52Vereš BlažDokležovje500
53Maretić VidŠNK Bakovci500
54Horvat AnellRoma501
55Titan JanŠNK Bakovci400
56Jerič AljošaDokležovje400
57Babič UrbanCankova400
58Smodiš Enej VitoCven400
59Cener MiranBogojina400
60Poredoš SebastianCankova400
61Pintarič MarselKema Puconci400
62Molnar MateHodoš400
63Kuzma TjanŠNK Bakovci400
64Rocner GoranMlinopek Križevci400
65Zemljič TomažMlinopek Križevci400
66Kuzmič DejanApače401
67Novak DavidKema Puconci300
68Sretenovič AlenApače300
69Jančar AlenHodoš300
70Gjergjek DavidDokležovje300
71Vodovnik LovroDokležovje300
72Granfol DavidAqua Ižakovci300
73Marič TomoKema Puconci300
74Zelko ŽigaCven300
75Knaus MartinHodoš300
76Bita PatrikHodoš300
77Maruško MihaApače300
78Škrobar MarkoCven300
79Smej JanAqua Ižakovci300
80Benko GregorLipa300
81Vogrinec MartinApače300
82Ivanič MihaelBogojina300
83Drevenšek MitjaBogojina301
84Sreš DejanLipa301
85Tóth Gergely JánosHodoš301
86Bencak MihaŠNK Bakovci200
87Golob TomiApače200
88Dšuban DomenDokležovje200
89Horvat RokRoma200
90Rebrica PatrikŠalovci200
91Ivanič LukaBogojina200
92Gjergjek DamjanDokležovje200
93Škafar MatejLipa200
94Kerčmar IztokHodoš200
95Petek UrbanApače200
96Gumilar LukaKema Puconci200
97Kodelič TimiCven200
98Grah NevenMlinopek Križevci200
99Zemljič SimonApače200
100Kučan RobiApače200
101Kaučič JožeApače200
102Perko LukaCven200
103Klement MichaelCankova200
104Žibrek TimotejCven200
105Meznarič AlenCven200
106Veren MitjaKema Puconci200
107Balajc ŽigaKema Puconci200
108Sreš MitjaDokležovje201
109Hari TadejMlinopek Križevci202
110Dominko ŽigaRoma202
111Žnidarič PatrikCven210
112Nemec MatejŠNK Bakovci100
113Cifer DejvidMlinopek Križevci100
114Müller RobiBogojina100
115Matuš AljažŠalovci100
116Fruhvirt AljažŠNK Bakovci100
117Horvat Herco ŽanMlinopek Križevci100
118Horvat SebastjanRoma100
119Škrilec RokKema Puconci100
120Šarkezi AlenRoma100
121Štrakl MitjaApače100
122Grinaver ReneApače100
123Sterniša DavidApače100
124Horvat ZoranHodoš100
125Kramar MatevžLipa100
126Baranja AlenRoma100
127Vrbančič DavidDokležovje100
128Kuzma MatejKema Puconci100
129Poredoš SebastjanŠalovci100
130Kelenc DavidLipa100
131Titan AlexKema Puconci100
132Svetanič TimiKema Puconci100
133Flegar DavidCankova100
134Horvat AmadejBogojina100
135Pocak ReneŠNK Bakovci100
136Ratoša NinoŠNK Bakovci100
137Potočnik AljažMlinopek Križevci100
138Rogan DavidCankova100
139Sobočan LukaLipa100
140Šebjanič TilenKema Puconci100
141Rošker JureCven100
142Škerlak SebastijanHodoš100
143Maučec MihaAqua Ižakovci100
144Smodiš ŽigaCven100
145Škrbenta RokCven100
146Gregorec TomažBogojina100
147Matis Nejc JanKema Puconci100
148Pugelj NinoCankova100
149Čuk DenisCven100
150Hajdinjak ReneHodoš100
151Cof ŽanDokležovje100
152Ivančevič RokŠNK Bakovci100
153Vrbnjak ŽanApače100
154Hamler DenisApače100
155Felicijan FlorijanAqua Ižakovci100
156Zver NikoAqua Ižakovci100
157Krapec NastjaAqua Ižakovci100
158Kološa FrancLipa100
159Kranjec TadejLipa100
160Zavec StankoŠNK Bakovci100
161Buzeti TimiMlinopek Križevci100
162Žižek DomenDokležovje101
163Fujs TomažŠalovci101
164Grantaša JakaCven101
165Smodiš DejanAqua Ižakovci110
166Žerdin TimotejAqua Ižakovci110
167Baranja BenjaminRoma010
168Horvat DavorRoma010
169Erjavec JakaLipa010
170Pintarič TilenAqua Ižakovci010
171Pelcar DenisCankova010