Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

1.MNL MLADINCI 21/22 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Granfol NikoNŠ Aluvar Beltinci1500
2Markovič AneiAvto Rajh Ljutomer1200
3Filipič RokAvto Rajh Ljutomer1000
4Tuksar KlemenNŠ ZBOČ900
5Marinič LanNafta 1903800
6Škrilec RokČarda800
7Rudolf AnejAvto Rajh Ljutomer700
8Horvat Herco ŽanNŠ Aluvar Beltinci700
9Horvat NejcNŠ Aluvar Beltinci701
10Škraban AmadejNafta 1903600
11Režonja ŽanNŠ ZBOČ600
12Mlinarič MartinNŠ Aluvar Beltinci600
13Smej MaiNŠ ZBOČ601
14Sobočan TineOlimpija Dolga vas500
15Zamuda NikoNafta 1903500
16Kosi MihaAvto Rajh Ljutomer500
17Berden ŽigaRadenska Slatina501
18Černel MihaRadenska Slatina400
19Gonza ŽigaNafta 1903400
20Vaupotič NejcAvto Rajh Ljutomer400
21Marinič LukaAvto Rajh Ljutomer400
22Šantl JanNŠ ZBOČ400
23Horvat AnejNafta 1903400
24Kovács ErikNafta 1903400
25Bočkor DomenČarda400
26Kulič LukaČarda400
27Furdi MarkoNafta 1903400
28Biro DominikNafta 1903400
29Vugrinec VitoNafta 1903300
30Vršič NejcRadenska Slatina300
31Horvat BlažNŠ ZBOČ300
32Brunec NejcNafta 1903300
33Marton AlenNŠ ZBOČ300
34Želodec MarselRadenska Slatina300
35Gal AronOlimpija Dolga vas300
36Ficko Györek MihaRadenska Slatina300
37Klobasa TimiRadenska Slatina300
38Horvat RokNŠ ZBOČ301
39Pintarič TimoČarda301
40Zelko DavidNŠ ZBOČ310
41Sakač VidNafta 1903200
42Vida AlanNŠ ZBOČ200
43Alač VidČarda200
44Pintarič MarselRadenska Slatina200
45Breznik AnejČarda200
46Lepoša NejcČarda200
47Majcen BlažNŠ ZBOČ200
48Fras RokNafta 1903200
49Ščančar SergejNafta 1903200
50Marko GalNafta 1903200
51Kepe György BudaOlimpija Dolga vas200
52Lovenjak LukaOlimpija Dolga vas200
53Poldauf AlenČarda200
54Gabor RenatoČarda200
55Kotnjek JašaPolana200
56Žibrek TimotejAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
57Pozderec LukaPolana200
58Gumilar TeoČarda201
59Prapotnik DenisAvto Rajh Ljutomer202
60Žerdin LukaPolana100
61Lebar Vid GabrielNafta 1903100
62Lavrenčič KimiNafta 1903100
63Smodiš Enej VitoAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
64Farkaš ŽanNafta 1903100
65Kuzma NinoNŠ Aluvar Beltinci100
66Leopold ReneNafta 1903100
67Orban ŠtefanOlimpija Dolga vas100
68Salamon Dominik IstvánNafta 1903100
69Žižek DomenNŠ ZBOČ100
70Tivadar DomenNŠ Aluvar Beltinci100
71Lutar GregaPolana100
72Sobočan DomenPolana100
73Vogrinčič KristjanČarda100
74Lebar MaiNŠ ZBOČ100
75Glavač PrimožNŠ ZBOČ100
76Prejac NinoRadenska Slatina100
77Gavrilović LukaOlimpija Dolga vas100
78Bukovec JakaNafta 1903100
79Kos Marko LeonardRadenska Slatina100
80Houbar NikoTurnišče100
81Heric StašAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
82Škalič SvenNŠ Aluvar Beltinci100
83Vundrl NejcAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
84Hozjan ŽigaNŠ Aluvar Beltinci100
85Pocak ReneČarda100
86Zver JakaRadenska Slatina100
87Hozjan RokNŠ Aluvar Beltinci100
88Kuzma TilenNŠ Aluvar Beltinci100
89Fifolt NejcRadenska Slatina100
90Rodek ZoltánNafta 1903100
91Mulec AljažRadenska Slatina100
92Rajšp JakobNafta 1903100
93Kosi TianNafta 1903100
94Stanić MarkoAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
95Čuk VitjaAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
96Sabo DavidNŠ Aluvar Beltinci100
97Repič LovroNafta 1903100
98Domjan NejcNŠ ZBOČ100
99Litrop TobijasPolana100
100Šooš ZsoltOlimpija Dolga vas100
101Rošker JureAvto Rajh Ljutomer101
102Petrinović RokoNafta 1903101
103Lebar JašaTurnišče120
104Kreft NejcNŠ Aluvar Beltinci010
105Matjašec AndrejPolana010