Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

1.MNL ČLANI MS 21/22 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Vori TomasAqua Ižakovci2600
2Bencik MiranHodoš1803
3Kutoš ŠtefanAqua Ižakovci1401
4Golob TomiApače1300
5Krajnc UrošŠNK Radgona1001
6Černela NejcŠD Bogojina1003
7Takács MátéHodoš900
8Hajdinjak MatejŠNK Radgona900
9Kučan TomiApače900
10Cvetko MihaŠNK Radgona902
11Osvald Milán Hodoš800
12Nedeljko TimŠD Cven700
13Smodiš VidAqua Ižakovci700
14Grah GregorHodoš700
15Knap UrošGoričanka701
16Frčko DanijelSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko600
17Logar GoranMura VETERANI600
18Marič MaticCankova601
19Adam MitjaŠNK Radgona601
20Pučko TjanŠNK Radgona500
21Balažic BenjaminAqua Ižakovci500
22Klobasa JanŠNK Radgona500
23Kocet JanŠD Bogojina500
24Trost ŽanApače500
25Ficko AndrejGoričanka500
26Grahić KenanŠNK Radgona500
27Ivanič MihaelŠD Bogojina400
28Korpič LeonŠalovci400
29Sukič TeoGoričanka400
30Podlunšek TineTišina400
31Kosi RokŠD Cven400
32Bagari UrošSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko401
33Vrečič DejanMura VETERANI401
34Sukič FrancŠalovci300
35Balažic SamoDokležovje300
36Zečevič DraganDokležovje300
37Rebrica PatrikŠalovci300
38Kuzmič DejanApače300
39Horvat MarkoŠNK Radgona300
40Tamaško DenisHodoš300
41Janič MatejGoričanka300
42Kolarič DenisŠNK Radgona300
43Ilišković RadovanApače300
44Lebar AlenŠD Cven300
45Breznik MatjažDokležovje300
46Idič NikoAqua Ižakovci300
47Horvat ŠtefanMura VETERANI300
48Jerič AljošaDokležovje301
49Kaučič JožeApače200
50Šinko AlešSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko200
51Horvat ZoranHodoš200
52Lopert AljošaTišina200
53Meglič DragoLipa200
54Podgorelec TadejDokležovje200
55Babič UrbanCankova200
56Gregorec TomažŠD Bogojina200
57Fijavž SašoLipa200
58Gutalj GoranMura VETERANI200
59Štrakl MitjaApače200
60Hartman MihaelLipa200
61Klobasa AlenŠNK Radgona200
62Sterniša SrečkoŠNK Radgona200
63Žemljič FlorijanŠalovci200
64Ropoša AleksSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko200
65Bagola BlažCankova200
66Jančar TadejMura VETERANI200
67Bračič DenisGoričanka200
68Makovec MaticGoričanka200
69Bračič BorutŠNK Radgona200
70Grebenar MilanRoma200
71Kovač MitjaSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko200
72Katan AlenŠNK Radgona200
73Kovač TeoŠalovci200
74Kodba AlexDokležovje201
75Kous BlažMura VETERANI202
76Magdič DomenŠD Cven202
77Šiftar RokDokležovje100
78Mihalič DavidLipa100
79Kutoš ErvinMura VETERANI100
80Kerčmar IztokMura VETERANI100
81Škerlak SebastijanMura VETERANI100
82Novak NinoŠD Cven100
83Madjar NejcCankova100
84Roškar JašaŠD Cven100
85Kapun TomažŠD Cven100
86Müller RobiRoma100
87Čolig AljažGoričanka100
88Kolmanič MatejTišina100
89Cungl AmadejŠNK Radgona100
90Černela DavidŠD Bogojina100
91Rengeo DejanAqua Ižakovci100
92Zadravec DavorLipa100
93Šneider ŽanTišina100
94Cser Daniel Hodoš100
95Škrobar MarkoŠD Cven100
96Kreft TadejMura VETERANI100
97Vogrinčič MatejŠD Bogojina100
98Lang NikoCankova100
99Sampl DavorinSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko100
100Benko GregorLipa100
101Kokaš JožefMura VETERANI100
102Lozinšek ŽanApače100
103Brunec BlažŠD Cven100
104Molnar MateHodoš100
105Baranja JernejRoma100
106Novina DavidApače100
107Meznarič AlenŠD Cven100
108Gregor JureDokležovje100
109Cifer DejvidŠD Bogojina100
110Tršovec JernejŠD Cven100
111Lovenjak TilenTišina100
112Bedič TinoSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko100
113Sušec MatjažLipa100
114Smodiš AlenAqua Ižakovci100
115Kreft TilenDokležovje100
116Kelenc DavidLipa101
117Bogičevič ZvonkoRoma101
118Ivanič LukaŠD Bogojina101
119Horvat SebastjanRoma111
120Pestner DarijoRoma010