Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

1.MNL ČLANI MS 21/22 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Bencik MiranHodoš1002
2Vori TomasAqua Ižakovci900
3Kučan TomiApače600
4Krajnc UrošŠNK Radgona601
5Osvald Milán Hodoš500
6Černela NejcŠD Bogojina500
7Adam MitjaŠNK Radgona501
8Marič MaticCankova501
9Cvetko MihaŠNK Radgona502
10Takács MátéHodoš400
11Grahić KenanŠNK Radgona400
12Trost ŽanApače400
13Frčko DanijelSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko400
14Golob TomiApače400
15Grah GregorHodoš400
16Hajdinjak MatejŠNK Radgona400
17Podlunšek TineTišina300
18Klobasa JanŠNK Radgona300
19Kutoš ŠtefanAqua Ižakovci300
20Bagari UrošSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko300
21Pučko TjanŠNK Radgona300
22Knap UrošGoričanka301
23Jerič AljošaDokležovje301
24Babič UrbanCankova200
25Kaučič JožeApače200
26Kocet JanŠD Bogojina200
27Fijavž SašoLipa200
28Lopert AljošaTišina200
29Ropoša AleksSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko200
30Breznik MatjažDokležovje200
31Janič MatejGoričanka200
32Sterniša SrečkoŠNK Radgona200
33Horvat ŠtefanMura VETERANI200
34Štrakl MitjaApače200
35Nedeljko TimŠD Cven200
36Kolarič DenisŠNK Radgona200
37Bračič DenisGoričanka200
38Logar GoranMura VETERANI200
39Ivanič MihaelŠD Bogojina200
40Kous BlažMura VETERANI202
41Balažic SamoDokležovje100
42Klobasa AlenŠNK Radgona100
43Gregorec TomažŠD Bogojina100
44Gregor JureDokležovje100
45Cungl AmadejŠNK Radgona100
46Kolmanič MatejTišina100
47Novak NinoŠD Cven100
48Kosi RokŠD Cven100
49Cifer DejvidŠD Bogojina100
50Gutalj GoranMura VETERANI100
51Žemljič FlorijanŠalovci100
52Makovec MaticGoričanka100
53Bračič BorutŠNK Radgona100
54Lang NikoCankova100
55Sampl DavorinSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko100
56Katan AlenŠNK Radgona100
57Meglič DragoLipa100
58Kovač MitjaSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko100
59Lovenjak TilenTišina100
60Bagola BlažCankova100
61Zadravec DavorLipa100
62Ilišković RadovanApače100
63Horvat MarkoŠNK Radgona100
64Kodba AlexDokležovje100
65Kokaš JožefMura VETERANI100
66Šinko AlešSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko100
67Kreft TilenDokležovje100
68Roškar JašaŠD Cven100
69Molnar MateHodoš100
70Horvat ZoranHodoš100
71Baranja JernejRoma100
72Škrobar MarkoŠD Cven100
73Bedič TinoSerdica Kleparstvo Šinko100
74Šneider ŽanTišina100
75Sukič TeoGoričanka100
76Kuzmič DejanApače100
77Lebar AlenŠD Cven100
78Kapun TomažŠD Cven100
79Hartman MihaelLipa100
80Kelenc DavidLipa101
81Horvat SebastjanRoma111
82Pestner DarijoRoma010