Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA 21/22 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Žalik SamoPolana1303
2Žugelj AndrejPolana1100
3Lotrič AndrejTurnišče901
4Emruli AdisOdranci800
5Feguš Makovec LanAvto Rajh Ljutomer800
6Godvajs RokRakičan802
7Kranjec MarselVeržej700
8Nemec LukaAvto Rajh Ljutomer600
9Karoli DenisRakičan600
10Hozjan GašperČrenšovci600
11Lesjak LukaRadenska Slatina600
12Čurin DamirHotiza600
13Bushaj GjergjČarda Martjanci601
14Kolman SašoAvto Rajh Ljutomer601
15Kerec JašaGrad500
16Šalamun KarelAvto Rajh Ljutomer500
17Žganjar GoranČarda Martjanci500
18Lőrinc JanHotiza500
19Lebar BlažTurnišče500
20Panič PrimožAvto Rajh Ljutomer501
21Ciglarič LukaOdranci501
22Avsec ValentinRadenska Slatina400
23Recek SamoTromejnik Kuzma400
24Bokan RokTromejnik Kuzma400
25Horvat MarcelOdranci400
26Vori RokPolana400
27Kalamar AlešOdranci400
28Kustec MarioHotiza400
29Gönc JureHungarikum Olimpija400
30Buček Huber NikolasGrad400
31Sukič SimonGrad401
32Šoštarec JanRadenska Slatina401
33Jerič PrimožAluvar Gančani300
34Fras AndyVeržej300
35Tompa NikolaOdranci300
36Marič TadejTromejnik Kuzma300
37Pozsgai LucianHungarikum Olimpija300
38Mugabe KevinVeržej300
39Potočnik RokGrad300
40Rajnar BlažRakičan300
41Ketiš TilenAvto Rajh Ljutomer300
42Skuhala MarioČrenšovci301
43Pelcl DavorinŠD NK Križevci302
44Hozjan ErikHotiza303
45Stošić NemanjaGrad200
46Grah NevenKema Puconci200
47Senčar MitjaRadenska Slatina200
48Bencik RokŠD NK Križevci200
49Krauthaker TomažČrenšovci200
50Lorbek NinoČarda Martjanci200
51Žalik RokPolana200
52Polareczki RolandHotiza200
53Goli ElvirRakičan200
54Barbarič NikoČarda Martjanci200
55Vöröš PatrikHotiza200
56Legen ŽigaAluvar Gančani200
57Matis Nejc JanKema Puconci200
58Vok MatejOdranci200
59Bunderla GregorAluvar Gančani200
60Nemec TilenAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
61Suhač MihaelOdranci200
62Šuša JanRakičan200
63Magyar MihaelHungarikum Olimpija200
64Kosi MitjaRakičan200
65Bokan GregorTromejnik Kuzma201
66Rogač MitjaAluvar Gančani202
67Virag MatejAvto Rajh Ljutomer202
68Gomboc NinoTromejnik Kuzma100
69Novak SamoPolana100
70Šipoš TomiVeržej100
71Korpič MartinČarda Martjanci100
72Tompa MartinČrenšovci100
73Toth TeoHotiza100
74Törnar FlorjanČrenšovci100
75Sobočan TineHungarikum Olimpija100
76Semenič GašperAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
77Svetanič RokKema Puconci100
78Gjergjek TadejTromejnik Kuzma100
79Skledar BenjaminTromejnik Kuzma100
80Tigeli MatjažČrenšovci100
81Gregorec AljošaAluvar Gančani100
82Hartman JanOdranci100
83Plej JanHungarikum Olimpija100
84Kardinar NikoAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
85Škaper RenatoŠD NK Križevci100
86Žerdin MitjaOdranci100
87Horvat BojanAluvar Gančani100
88Lanjšček MaticGrad100
89Meolic ŽigaRakičan100
90Benko NejcŠD NK Križevci100
91Rous KlemenAluvar Gančani100
92Kolar NikRadenska Slatina100
93Štefanec DenisRadenska Slatina100
94Nemec MatejTurnišče100
95Ajlec NejcRadenska Slatina100
96Ošlaj BlažČarda Martjanci100
97Kavaš ŽanRadenska Slatina100
98Horvath David JožefHungarikum Olimpija100
99Koznicov DavidPolana100
100Hari TadejŠD NK Križevci100
101Škrilec RokČarda Martjanci100
102Cigan NinoČrenšovci100
103Pučko NastjaVeržej100
104Malačič RokČarda Martjanci100
105Vinter FilipAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
106Lukač JureRakičan100
107Šinkec GalAluvar Gančani100
108Sečko AljažRadenska Slatina100
109Votek RobertAluvar Gančani100
110Kociper DenisOdranci100
111Horvat PatrikOdranci100
112Czigány AdamHotiza100
113Jakšič MichaelPolana100
114Kutoš DenisKema Puconci100
115Zeljković NemanjaČrenšovci100
116Tivadar DejanAluvar Gančani101
117Koznicov BlažTurnišče101
118Marič TomoKema Puconci010
119Serec NikoOdranci010