Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA 21/22 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Žugelj AndrejPolana800
2Feguš Makovec LanAvto Rajh Ljutomer600
3Žalik SamoPolana602
4Hozjan GašperČrenšovci500
5Panič PrimožAvto Rajh Ljutomer501
6Godvajs RokRakičan400
7Žganjar GoranČarda Martjanci400
8Nemec LukaAvto Rajh Ljutomer400
9Avsec ValentinRadenska Slatina400
10Emruli AdisOdranci400
11Gönc JureHungarikum Olimpija400
12Vori RokPolana400
13Šoštarec JanRadenska Slatina401
14Kalamar AlešOdranci300
15Ciglarič LukaOdranci300
16Buček Huber NikolasGrad300
17Lőrinc JanHotiza300
18Kolman SašoAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
19Karoli DenisRakičan200
20Potočnik RokGrad200
21Rajnar BlažRakičan200
22Suhač MihaelOdranci200
23Lesjak LukaRadenska Slatina200
24Šuša JanRakičan200
25Sukič SimonGrad200
26Senčar MitjaRadenska Slatina200
27Lotrič AndrejTurnišče200
28Šalamun KarelAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
29Horvat MarcelOdranci200
30Nemec TilenAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
31Bushaj GjergjČarda Martjanci201
32Skuhala MarioČrenšovci201
33Hozjan ErikHotiza202
34Virag MatejAvto Rajh Ljutomer202
35Jerič PrimožAluvar Gančani100
36Novak SamoPolana100
37Mugabe KevinVeržej100
38Tompa NikolaOdranci100
39Kerec JašaGrad100
40Stošić NemanjaGrad100
41Tompa MartinČrenšovci100
42Kardinar NikoAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
43Kranjec MarselVeržej100
44Toth TeoHotiza100
45Koznicov DavidPolana100
46Törnar FlorjanČrenšovci100
47Kociper DenisOdranci100
48Grah NevenKema Puconci100
49Barbarič NikoČarda Martjanci100
50Kosi MitjaRakičan100
51Czigány AdamHotiza100
52Svetanič RokKema Puconci100
53Ketiš TilenAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
54Gjergjek TadejTromejnik Kuzma100
55Žerdin MitjaOdranci100
56Tigeli MatjažČrenšovci100
57Ajlec NejcRadenska Slatina100
58Recek SamoTromejnik Kuzma100
59Vöröš PatrikHotiza100
60Vinter FilipAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
61Lanjšček MaticGrad100
62Bokan RokTromejnik Kuzma100
63Meolic ŽigaRakičan100
64Skledar BenjaminTromejnik Kuzma100
65Škrilec RokČarda Martjanci100
66Pučko NastjaVeržej100
67Pozsgai LucianHungarikum Olimpija100
68Žalik RokPolana100
69Čurin DamirHotiza100
70Marič TadejTromejnik Kuzma100
71Lebar BlažTurnišče100
72Kolar NikRadenska Slatina100
73Krauthaker TomažČrenšovci100
74Lukač JureRakičan100
75Šinkec GalAluvar Gančani100
76Pelcl DavorinŠD NK Križevci101
77Koznicov BlažTurnišče101