Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

1.MNL ČLANI MS 20/21 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Kolarič DenisŠNK Radgona1100
2Kovač MilkoŠNK Bakovci1001
3Vrečič DejanMura veterani1002
4Vori TomasNK Aqua Ižakovci902
5Breznik MatjažDokležovje700
6Bencik RokŠNK Bakovci700
7Kutoš ŠtefanNK Aqua Ižakovci600
8Kučan TomiApače601
9Meglič DragoLipa500
10Horvat BojanŠNK Bakovci500
11Takács MátéHodoš500
12Adam MitjaŠNK Radgona500
13Horvat ZoranHodoš400
14Ošlaj UrošŠD Bogojina400
15Kuzma MatejTišina400
16Horvat ŠtefanŠNK Bakovci400
17Grebenar DanielRoma404
18Mihalič DavidLipa300
19Novak NinoŠD Cven300
20Petrovič RobertŠNK Radgona300
21Kosi Vaupotič DenisŠD Cven300
22Maučec DavidŠD Bogojina300
23Kuzmič DejanApače300
24Zadravec DavorLipa300
25Tamaško DenisHodoš300
26Smodiš VidNK Aqua Ižakovci300
27Bencik MiranHodoš301
28Sukič FrancŠalovci200
29Balažic SamoDokležovje200
30Mešič MatejMura veterani200
31Kaučič JožeApače200
32Šipoš TomiRoma200
33Felicijan FlorijanLipa200
34Baranja AdamoRoma200
35Marič MaticCankova200
36Cener ChrisRoma200
37Zver AlenDokležovje200
38Podgorelec TadejDokležovje200
39Kežmah DenisMura veterani200
40Kocet JanŠD Bogojina200
41Rautar LeonŠalovci200
42Škrobar MarkoŠD Cven200
43Jerič AljošaDokležovje200
44Hartman MihaelLipa200
45Lukač MitjaŠNK Bakovci200
46Golob TomiApače200
47Tkalec DavidLipa200
48Kous BlažMura veterani200
49Kolar MarselDokležovje200
50Cvetko MihaŠNK Radgona200
51Molnar MateHodoš200
52Lehko BlažŠNK Radgona200
53Votek RobertŠD Bogojina200
54Merdaus GregorApače200
55Rogan DavidCankova202
56Jauk LeonCankova100
57Hajdinjak ReneHodoš100
58Kerčmar IztokMura veterani100
59Šeruga DamjanTišina100
60Balažic BlažŠNK Bakovci100
61Hodžar JulijanŠD Bogojina100
62Celec NejcTišina100
63Šebjanič AljošaTišina100
64Vinčec GregorNK Aqua Ižakovci100
65Kozar SimonApače100
66Gutalj GoranMura veterani100
67Kreft MitjaŠNK Bakovci100
68Belec RobertMura veterani100
69Kovač MorenoŠNK Bakovci100
70Krančič FrancMura veterani100
71Vogrinčič MatejŠD Bogojina100
72Kurbus AlenŠNK Radgona100
73Čerič ReneApače100
74Kokaš SebastjanŠalovci100
75Lebar AlešTišina100
76Jančar TadejMura veterani100
77Hašaj NickŠD Bogojina100
78Fras ŽigaŠNK Bakovci100
79Džafić NejcNK Aqua Ižakovci100
80Vöröš MatjažŠNK Bakovci100
81Kosi RokŠD Cven100
82Slekovec PrimožŠD Cven100
83Somi LeonNK Aqua Ižakovci100
84Kovač BranislavRoma100
85Sušec MatjažLipa100
86Slavic DarjanMura veterani100
87Ivanič LukaŠD Bogojina100
88Logar GoranMura veterani100
89Kos AlešTišina100
90Lebar AlenŠD Cven100
91Horvat RajkoŠD Bogojina100
92Kelenc DavidLipa101
93Magdič DomenŠD Cven101
94Balažic DavidDokležovje101
95Kalamar MitjaŠalovci010
96Čontala FilipNK Aqua Ižakovci010
97Žalig MitjaLipa010
98Potočnik MatevžApače010