Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

1.MNL MLADINCI MS 19/20 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Šadl AleksanderCankova1801
2Goli ElvirČarda Martjanci1300
3Kocet JanŠD Bogojina1000
4Bračič DenisRadgona1002
5Dominko ŽigaNK Grad900
6Laci LukaŠD Bogojina900
7Rac DavidŠD Bogojina800
8Kovačič RokŠNK Bakovci700
9Lanjšček MaticNK Grad700
10Bagola AljažCankova700
11Trstenjak AdrijanAvto Rajh Ljutomer701
12Časar RomeoKriževci600
13Lalovič MaticŠD Bogojina600
14Černela DavidŠD Bogojina600
15Kuzma LukaCankova600
16Ferencek Žiga NikŠD Bogojina600
17Škaper RenatoKriževci501
18Kuhar MetodNK Grad502
19Fekonja MihaAvto Rajh Ljutomer400
20Babič UrbanCankova400
21Horvat MihaČarda Martjanci400
22Polanec Bočkorec DominikKriževci400
23Bagola BlažCankova400
24Kokaš SebastjanKriževci400
25Žižek DomenAvto Rajh Ljutomer400
26Votek RobertŠD Bogojina401
27Mešič MarselNK Grad300
28SALIJI EDIPŠNK Bakovci300
29Čarni KaiČarda Martjanci300
30Krenos TadejKriževci300
31Perkič UrošŠD Bogojina300
32Titan JanŠNK Bakovci300
33Makovec MaticGoričanka300
34Celec TomiNK Grad300
35Červek AdamŠNK Bakovci200
36Gomboši DanijelŠNK Bakovci200
37Lorbek NinoČarda Martjanci200
38Balažic ReneČarda Martjanci200
39Škoda LukaRadgona200
40Fruhvirt AljažŠNK Bakovci200
41Ferko AljažNK Grad200
42Vugrinec ReneŠD Bogojina200
43Kovač TeoKriževci200
44Sukič TeoGoričanka200
45Vičar KimiAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
46Kavčič MihaAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
47Zelko ŽigaAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
48Perkič ŽanŠD Bogojina200
49Sukič GalČarda Martjanci200
50Klar DavidŠNK Bakovci200
51Potrbin SvitČarda Martjanci201
52Smodiš ŽanŠNK Bakovci210
53Horvat AlenCankova100
54Horvat JanKriževci100
55Markovič BennetAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
56Lončar JanCankova100
57Cof ŽanAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
58Katan AlenRadgona100
59Žemljič FlorijanKriževci100
60Tot TeoŠNK Bakovci100
61Makovec GašperGoričanka100
62Smodiš ŽigaŠNK Bakovci100
63Baranja AlenGoričanka100
64Potočnik ŽanNK Grad100
65Rajsar JanGoričanka100
66Grof Semenič MatejAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
67Kovač NikolaŠD Bogojina100
68Romih MitoGoričanka100
69Meško ŽanAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
70Prejac NinoNK Tišina100
71Želodec MarselNK Tišina100
72Horvat AlenCankova100
73Žalik AljažČarda Martjanci100
74Ošlaj ŽigaŠD Bogojina100
75Števanec AljošaNK Tišina100
76Gomboši NinoČarda Martjanci100
77Titan Preininger LeonŠNK Bakovci101
78Cener JožekAvto Rajh Ljutomer101
79Pintarič MarselNK Tišina010