Array ( [2023] => 2023 )
Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

1.MNL ČLANI MS 19/20 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Kovač MitjaSerdica Kl. Šinko1900
2Vrečič DejanMura veterani1401
3Bencik MiranHodoš1200
4Kovač MilkoŠNK Bakovci1100
5Kutoš ŠtefanŠNK Bakovci1100
6Hajdinjak MatejApače1001
7Balajc ŽigaNK Kema Puconci1001
8Vori TomasNK Aqua Ižakovci903
9Matis Nejc JanNK Kema Puconci800
10Nagy MartinHodoš800
11Golob TomiApače800
12Škafar MatejLipa802
13Kreft TadejSerdica Kl. Šinko700
14Slavic DarjanMura veterani700
15Mihalič DavidLipa600
16Partl TimmySerdica Kl. Šinko600
17Kuronja MatejHodoš601
18Kučan TomiApače601
19Budja GregorNK Kema Puconci500
20Andrejek UrošHodoš500
21Roškar GregecŠNK Bakovci500
22Forjan DanielNK Aqua Ižakovci500
23Logar GoranMura veterani500
24Novak NinoŠD Cven400
25Horvat BojanŠNK Bakovci400
26Škrobar MarkoŠD Cven400
27Jablanovec MatejTišina400
28Ropoša AleksSerdica Kl. Šinko400
29Kous BlažMura veterani400
30Breznik MatjažLipa400
31Šinko AntonSerdica Kl. Šinko402
32Lukač LukaDokležovje300
33Horvat SebastjanRoma300
34Horvat ZoranHodoš300
35Kuzma Marko SlavkoNK Kema Puconci300
36Jerič AljošaŠNK Bakovci300
37Turza AndrejSerdica Kl. Šinko300
38Grahić KenanŠNK Bakovci300
39Skledar UrošSerdica Kl. Šinko300
40Karničnik DenisLipa300
41Horvat SebastjanRoma300
42Kosi RokŠD Cven300
43Pongračič MarioŠD Cven301
44Rogan DavidCankova302
45Šoštarec JanŠNK Bakovci302
46Šinko AlešSerdica Kl. Šinko310
47Pejnovič LukaMura veterani200
48Balažic SamoDokležovje200
49Kokaš BoštjanRoma200
50Benko JožeMura veterani200
51Škerlak SebastijanMura veterani200
52Mešič MatejMura veterani200
53Grah NevenNK Kema Puconci200
54Tkalec DavidLipa200
55Maroša AmbrožNK Aqua Ižakovci200
56Rebrica PatrikŠalovci200
57Marič MaticCankova200
58Kreft MitjaŠNK Bakovci200
59Rožman MarkoŠD Cven200
60Vrbančič DavidDokležovje200
61Fijavž SašoLipa200
62Vlaj TadejHodoš200
63Šadl AleksanderCankova200
64Roman DarkoHodoš200
65Pugelj NinoCankova200
66Koca NikoHodoš200
67Petrovič IgorApače200
68Magdič DomenŠD Cven200
69Cvetko MihaApače200
70Jančar TadejMura veterani200
71Lehko BlažApače200
72Kolar MarselDokležovje200
73Smodiš VidNK Aqua Ižakovci200
74Grah GregorŠalovci200
75Šiftar TimotejTišina200
76Lebar AlešTišina201
77Črnko BenjaminŠalovci202
78Balažic BlažŠNK Bakovci100
79Tamaško DenisHodoš100
80Korpič LeonŠalovci100
81Škafar DejanNK Aqua Ižakovci100
82Kaučič JožeApače100
83Kosednar PažNK Aqua Ižakovci100
84Horvat JankoRoma100
85Kapun TomažŠD Cven100
86Kosi Vaupotič DenisŠD Cven100
87Rajh LukaŠD Cven100
88Kuzmič DejanApače100
89Podgorelec TadejDokležovje100
90Celec NejcTišina100
91Bratkovič DenisTišina100
92Kozar SimonApače100
93Balažic TimotejLipa100
94Krančič JureNK Kema Puconci100
95Gutalj GoranMura veterani100
96Marič LukaŠNK Bakovci100
97Granfol DavidLipa100
98Štrakl MitjaApače100
99Bešić AlmirŠalovci100
100Horvat DenisNK Kema Puconci100
101Krančič FrancMura veterani100
102Svetanič RokNK Kema Puconci100
103Vogrinčič SamoŠNK Bakovci100
104Zavec KlaudioSerdica Kl. Šinko100
105Martinec DanielRoma100
106Cener IvanRoma100
107Krenos TilenNK Kema Puconci100
108Buzeti VinkoMura veterani100
109Kokaš ĐoniNK Aqua Ižakovci100
110Brunec BlažDokležovje100
111Molnar MateHodoš100
112Virag JureŠNK Bakovci100
113Borovič DavidLipa100
114Zorjan LeonSerdica Kl. Šinko100
115Hajdinjak ThomasSerdica Kl. Šinko100
116Bračič BorutApače100
117Sapač AlešNK Kema Puconci100
118Bonifarti AlenCankova100
119Pugelj SilvoCankova100
120Vicković DuškoMura veterani100
121Horvat AlenCankova100
122Balažic DavidDokležovje101
123Cser Daniel Hodoš101
124Zečevič MilanNK Kema Puconci110
125Kerčmar IztokMura veterani010
126Majc SašoNK Aqua Ižakovci010
127Jerebic IvanLipa010
128Hajdinjak MarkCankova010
129Kološa LukaCankova010
130Adam MitjaApače010