Array ( [2023] => 2023 )
Logotip MNZ Murska Sobota

1.MNL MLADINCI Murska Sobota 2017/2018 program

RangIme in priimekKlubZadetkiAvtogoli11 metrovke
1Smodiš VidND Lušt Beltinci3000
2Zelko ŽigaNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer2500
3Škaper RenatoKriževci2300
4Emruli AdisRakičan2200
5Ropoša AleksNK Grad2000
6Cener DaliborND Lušt Beltinci1900
7Feguš Makovec LanNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer1901
8Kociper DenisMura1901
9Hartman ŽigaND Lušt Beltinci1801
10Cmor AlenČarda Martjanci1802
11Laci LukaMura1700
12Goli ElvirČarda Martjanci1600
13Marič TadejNK Grad1600
14Casar AljažRakičan1500
15Recek NinoND Lušt Beltinci1500
16Šadl JureŠNK Radgona1400
17Lovenjak MitjaRakičan1400
18Vori TomasND Lušt Beltinci1400
19Krajnc Vid BenjaminŠNK Radgona1300
20Matjašec TomasND Lušt Beltinci1300
21Štaman AmadejNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer1200
22Toplak BlažND Lušt Beltinci1200
23Šinko TilenNK Grad1200
24Horvat RokND Lušt Beltinci1100
25Zver ŽigaNK Slatina1100
26Šebök NikoKriževci1100
27Žerdin TimotejND Lušt Beltinci1101
28Šarkezi AlenNK Grad1101
29Pučko TjanŠNK Radgona1000
30Trost ŽanMura1000
31Mešič MarselNK Grad1000
32Šeruga NinoTromejnik1002
33Kovačič Rok Bakovci1003
34Horvat BojanMura1005
35Prelec TimRakičan900
36Lanjšček MaticNK Grad900
37Hari LukaMura900
38Kosi FilipNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer900
39Šipek LukaŠNK Radgona900
40Vrečič LukaRakičan900
41Bukovec JeremyNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer902
42Vrhovski AlenRakičan800
43Bračič DenisŠNK Radgona800
44Grebenar DanielMura801
45Mencigar NejcRakičan810
46Sočič AleksanderČarda Martjanci700
47Horvat FrancČarda Martjanci700
48Trstenjak AdrijanNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer700
49Kološa RokND Lušt Beltinci700
50Balažic Blaž Bakovci701
51Recek SamoTromejnik701
52Poredoš SebastianNK Goričanka703
53Kuhar MetodNK Grad704
54Senčič JernejRakičan600
55Kovač TilenKriževci600
56Šipek ŽigaŠNK Radgona600
57Meolic ŽigaRakičan600
58Rituper NinoČarda Martjanci600
59Bagari UrošTromejnik600
60Šalika NikoMura600
61Kavčič MihaNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer600
62Saletinger MarioNK Slatina600
63Kolmanko NejcČarda Martjanci600
64Kos RokTišina601
65Vrbnjak ŽanŠNK Radgona601
66Ivanič TilenNK Slatina500
67Žekš AljažRakičan500
68Krenos TadejKriževci500
69Knupleš RokNK Slatina500
70Vohar RokŠNK Radgona500
71Šoštarec JanŠNK Radgona500
72Kalič NickMura500
73Rantaša MarinMura500
74Sukič SandiKriževci501
75Vogrinčič TimotejTišina502
76Legen AnžeND Lušt Beltinci504
77Balažic Samo Bakovci400
78Poredoš MihaRakičan400
79Balažic ReneČarda Martjanci400
80Balažic TimotejND Lušt Beltinci400
81Haljil UzeirŠNK Radgona400
82Rajsar JanNK Goričanka400
83Zadravec AnejNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer400
84Kokaš SebastjanKriževci400
85Budja MihaNK Slatina400
86Vereš Blaž Bakovci400
87Jurša JureNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer402
88Smodiš Žan Bakovci300
89Hašaj BenjaminKriževci300
90Katan AlenŠNK Radgona300
91Vuksanović NikolaMura300
92Čarni KaiČarda Martjanci300
93Lepoša LukaČarda Martjanci300
94Žižek DomenNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer300
95Marič Luka Bakovci300
96Cener MarselMura300
97Celec TomiNK Grad300
98Vugrinec ReneMura300
99Makovec MaticNK Goričanka300
100Flegar DavidNK Goričanka300
101Serfecz KristófNK Grad300
102Mulec MarcelNK Slatina301
103Erniša RokMura301
104Žnidarič PatrikNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer312
105Grah TimiTromejnik200
106Časar TimotejČarda Martjanci200
107Grah SašoNK Grad200
108Zorman MaksimiljanMura200
109Borko AljažNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer200
110Zrim AlenKriževci200
111Perkič Žan Bakovci200
112Ferlin ŽanNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer200
113Ružič FilipMura200
114Topič Anej Bakovci200
115Trajbarič TomažNK Slatina200
116Brunec DominikRakičan200
117Galof ValTišina200
118Hajdinjak KaiNK Goričanka200
119Miličevič MarkoMura200
120Štefanec DenisNK Slatina200
121Markovič BennetNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer200
122Škoda LukaŠNK Radgona200
123Novak JernejČarda Martjanci200
124Horvat JanKriževci200
125Tivadar PatrikRakičan200
126Horvat ŽigaNK Slatina200
127Zupančič JašaŠNK Radgona200
128Janič MatejNK Goričanka200
129Bernad LukaMura200
130Perkič Uroš Bakovci200
131Cigüt MajČarda Martjanci201
132Gruškovnjak UrbanND Lušt Beltinci201
133Gomboši Danijel Bakovci202
134Gomboc NinoTromejnik100
135Sukič FrancKriževci100
136Kerec JašaMura100
137Lipič RokŠNK Radgona100
138Čolig AljažNK Goričanka100
139Zečevič MilanRakičan100
140Lipovec TristanNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer100
141Klemenčič ŽanŠNK Radgona100
142SALIJI EDIPTišina100
143Kristofič JanNK Avto Rajh Ljutomer100
144Šalamun KarelMura100
145Koltaj ŽanKriževci100
146Baranja KevinTromejnik100
147Celec NejcTišina100
148Plej JanND Lušt Beltinci100
149Rautar LeonKriževci100
150Kajdič GajNK Slatina100
151Potrbin SvitČarda Martjanci100
152Štornik AlešMura100
153Kasalo LukasND Lušt Beltinci100
154Gyecsek GergelyNK Grad100
155Jud BenoČarda Martjanci100
156Sukič TeoNK Goričanka100
157Horvat Žiga Bakovci100
158Kovačič Domen Bakovci100
159Ferko AljažNK Grad100
160Bočkor DomenMura100
161Baranja MihajelTromejnik100
162Fartek DavidTromejnik100
163Hajdinjak ThomasTromejnik100
164Car KevinMura100
165Kšela ŽigaNK Slatina100
166Car LukaRakičan100
167Sinic BlažTišina100
168Zupančič SašoNK Slatina101
169Antolin AljažMura101
170Škrlec MarioNK Slatina110
171Lainšček JanČarda Martjanci120
172Hajdič JanTišina010
173Šlemer DominikNK Grad010
174Sampt ReneTromejnik010
175Šarkezi BenjaminNK Goričanka010
176Smodiš Žiga Bakovci010